Sandbox/pulmonary: Difference between revisions
< Sandbox
Gerald Chi- (talk | contribs) (Created page with "==Pulmonary Medicine== {| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 12px; font-family: Arial;" width=100% |-valign=top ! Subcategory ! Disease ! Contributor ! Reviewer !...") |
Gerald Chi- (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| . | | . | ||
|-valign=top | |-valign=top | ||
| Interstitial lung disease: Connective tissue disorders and vasculitis | |||
| [[Churg-Strauss syndrome | Eosinophilic granulomatosis with polyangiitis (Churg-Strauss syndrome)]] | |||
| . | |||
| . | |||
| . | |||
|-valign=top | |||
Revision as of 15:37, 31 May 2016
Pulmonary Medicine
Subcategory | Disease | Contributor | Reviewer | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Asthma | Asthma | . | . | . |
Asthma | Occupational asthma | . | . | . |
COPD | Alpha-1-antitrypsin deficiency | . | . | . |
COPD | Chronic bronchitis | . | . | . |
COPD | Chronic obstructive pulmonary disease (COPD) | . | . | . |
Interstitial lung disease: Connective tissue disorders and vasculitis | Eosinophilic granulomatosis with polyangiitis (Churg-Strauss syndrome) | . | . | . |